Record Details, United AAA, 2011-2012 (Ontario United AAA Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95405038113715065208111100103
Overall95405038113715065208111100103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central AAA 1010263030172840401934
Eastern AAA 1010123210151242201614
Northeast AAA 3300321410014443013618
Southern AAA 3120121410103741301521
Western AAA 1100323120111442201416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kanata Recreation Complex 000000110073110073
Ajax Community Centre (ACC)2110115303091951402024
Arnprior - Nick Smith Centre000000110074110074
Creemore Community Center & Arena32101612202081352302425
Jim Durrell Complex - Peplinski000000100144100144
Nepean Spotsplex - Yzerman101026000000101026
Pyramid Recreation Centre22001883120152253203330
Ray Friel Park - #1101037000000101037
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ontario United AAA Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Follow Ontario United AAA Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from unitedaaaringette.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 3:41 AM